|
Arco
Compound |
Seniores |
-
Antonio Tosco 04/005 ALTA Como
-
Fabio Zaetta 06/067 Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
-
Stefano Mazzi 09/019 G.Bande Nere
|
-
Maria Stefania Montagnoni 12/118 Tarkna
-
Biagia Sambataro 06/040 Decumanus Maximus
-
Giorgia Solato 08/021 Arc. Torrazzo
|
Juniores |
- Giovanbattista Pisano 17/062
Arc.Millusiani
- Federico Pettenazzo 06/015 Arc.
Padovani
- Michele Calderato 06/015
Arc.Padovani
|
- Claudia Benigni 11/018 Augusta
Perusia
- Cinzia Rolle 01/066 Iuvenilia
- Michela Spangher 07/014 Arco
Club Tolmezzo
|
Veterani |
-
Luciano Faldini 04/054 Arc.Colli Morenici (1)
-
Dario Mulliri 21/011 Arc.Pusteresi (1)
-
Michele Travierso 17/010 Aquarium Team
Potenza (3)
|
-
Carla Iaboli 08/006 Arc. Felsinei
-
Valeria Sacchet 06/006 Arc. del Piave
-
Graziella Rizzetto 06/056 Arc. San Donā di
Piave
|
Allievi |
-
Roberto Salvadori 05/017 Arc.Valli di Non e di
Sole
-
Lorenzo Papini 09/014 Arc.Pescia
-
Giordano Dalpiaz 05/017 Arc.Valli di Non e di
Sole
|
-
Federica Festinese 15/070 Arc. Partenopea
-
Elisa Gurian 06/006 Arc. del Piave
-
n.a
|
Ragazzi |
-
Loris Baselli
07/017 Gruppo Friuli Magnago
-
Mattia del Tin
07/017 Gruppo Friuli Magnago
-
Alberto Brun
Peressut 07/017 Gruppo Friuli Magnago
|
-
Anastasia
Anastasio 12/118 Arco Club Tarkna
-
Stefania Marino
15/077 Arc.del Vecchio Castello
-
n.a.
|
|
Arco
Nudo |
Seniores |
- Daniele Bellotti 03/026
Fivizzano
- Wainer Bertoncelli 08/058 Arc.
Cimone
- Luca Stelluto 16/060 Arc.Svevi
|
- Luciana Pennacchi 03/001 AGA
- Cinzia Stazzoni 08/032 Ypsilon
- Melina Borgesi 19/083 Apple
Club
|
Juniores |
- Franco Giambiasi 03/026
Fivizzano
- Davide Ghiaroni 08/077 KioShi
- Nicola Tito 09/057 Don Carlo
Gnocchi
|
- Cinzia Rolle 01/066
Iuvenilia
- Alessia Carta 04/038 Arc.del
Sole
- Giulia Toti 01/018 CARF
|
Veterani |
- Marino Bergna 04/134 Cantų
A.T.
- Mario Orlandi 09/041 Palagio
Fiorentino
- Roberto Sattolo 07/014 Tolmezzo
|
- Danila Barioni 08/006 Felsinei
- Nadia ferrari 08/057 Filippo
degli Ariosti
- Estera Giannini 03/001 AGA
|
Allievi |
- Mirko Mazzotta 01/018 CARF
- Daniele Viel 06/006 Arc.del
Piave
- Luca Sensi 11/011 Rocca Flea
|
- Laura Lai 07/014 Arco Club
Tolmezzo
- Maura Franch 05/017 Valli di
Non e di Sole
- Manuela Brunetti 11/011 Rocca
Flea
|
Ragazzi |
- Mattia Chini 05/017 Valli di
Non e di Sole
- Simone Cattani 05/017 Valli di
Non e di Sole
- Ciriano Capone 15/058 Sannio
A.T.
|
- Stefania Rolle 01/066 Iuvenilia
- Alice Villa 04/003
Arc.dell'Adda
- n.a.
|