Giochi della Gioventý Invernali

Montichiari (BS) - 5 marzo 2006


 

Lista iscritti in ordine alfabetico


NOME

SOCIETA

ANNO

Alberghina Davide

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1992

Alberio Denise

04/060 Arc. Airone

1994

Armanetti Riccardo

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1994

Artico Andrea

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1996

Baccaini Giammarco

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1998

Banfi Gabriele

04/060 Arc. Airone

1992

Barbieri Luca

04/016 Arc. Novegro

1993

Basaglia Leonardo

04/027 Arc. Gonzaga

1991

Baudino Lorena

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1995

Biglieri Emanuele

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

Binetti Manuel

04/097 US Padernese

1994

Biosa Francesco

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

Boari Lucilla

04/027 Arc. Gonzaga

1997

Boggiato Debora

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1992

Camici veronica

04/054 Montichiari

1995

Cappellini Carlo

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1997

Cardo Davide

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1996

Carnovale Andrea

04/016 Arc. Novegro

1993

Carta Federica

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1996

Casazza Demetrio

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1997

Cerruti Riccardo

04/047 Every A.T.

1993

Codignola Giorgio

04/121 Audax Brescia

1997

Cogliati Luca

04/123 Arc. Leonessa

1992

Colnago Irene

04/047 Every A.T.

1992

Costanzo Stefano

04/132 Arco Bussero

1992

Cotzzia Marcello

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1991

Cravero Mattia

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1993

Cristiani Antonio

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1995

Cristofaro Matteo

04/016 Arc. Novegro

1993

Croci Stefano

04/092 Arc. Del Barco

1994

Dal Corso Alessandro

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1995

Damiano Elia

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

Dellaferrera Giulia

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1997

Demichelis Davide

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1992

Di Lorenzo Paola

04/065 By Bernardini A.T

1993

Di Mattia Alessandro

04/047 Every A.T.

1994

Drovandi Fabio

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

Fabbrini Riccardo

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1995

Ferrarese Laura

04/060 Arc. Airone

1991

Ferrari Chiara

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

Ferrari Filippo

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1992

Ferrari Sara

04/097 US Padernese

1991

Fici Aldo

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1993

Filippini Alessandro

04/121 Audax Brescia

1992

Garrambone Francesco

04/065 By Bernardini A.T

1991

Gauli Marco

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1995

Ghielmetti Natalia

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1996

Giusti Federico

04/047 Every A.T.

1992

Guerra Fabio

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1994

Gussago Paolo

04/097 US Padernese

1993

Guzzini Luca

04/047 Every A.T.

1992

Iemoli Riccardo

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1995

Labate Riccardo

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1993

Lanzoni Amedeo

04/027 Arc. Gonzaga

1997

Laria Francesco

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1992

Maggioni Josef

04/060 Arc. Airone

1992

Magoni Stefano

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

Mancione Fabrizio

04/047 Every A.T.

1994

Maran Barbara

04/065 By Bernardini A.T

1991

Marelli Jacopo

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1991

Massa Francesca

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1995

Menegatto Andrea

04/024 Pol. Besanese

1994

Michetti Alessandro

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1996

Mocati Federico Giovanni

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1992

Monina Federico

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1992

Monticone Marco

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1995

Moretti Andrea

04/077 PHB

1992

Naddeo Gaia

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1994

Napoli Francesco

04/065 By Bernardini A.T

1993

Negrisoli Gianluca

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1993

NicolÚ Rolandi

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

Orlandi Luca

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1995

Paccani Dario

04/132 Arco Bussero

1993

Petrosino Daniele

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

Polatti Anna

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1995

Quadri Patrick

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1998

Rampinelli Francesca

04/047 Every A.T.

1996

Redaelli Leonardo

04/024 Pol. Besanese

1992

Rigoldi Giulia Regina

04/132 Arco Bussero

1992

Rivolta Chiara Luna

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

Rizzoli Marian Costel

04/016 Arc. Novegro

1993

Rossetto Paolo

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1993

Rota Claudio

04/077 PHB

1992

Ruvioli Giuditta

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1995

Ruvioli Matilde

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1997

Salandini Andrea

04/117 Pro Desenzano

1994

Sanguinetta Martina

04/121 Audax Brescia

1994

Savoia Mattia

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1996

Scalco Gabriele

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1998

SCATOLIN PAOLO

04/054 Montichiari

1995

Schenato Andrea

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1992

Silvestro Gianluca

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1995

Stenico Andrea

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1992

Todesco Silvia

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1997

Tortone Federico

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1996

Villani Eleonora

04/137 Arc. Minerva

1991

Vitarelli Tommaso

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

Volonte' Alessandra

04/132 Arco Bussero

1991

Zanotti Gaia

04/132 Arco Bussero

1998

Zanotti Ilaria

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

Ziggiotto Luca

04/027 Arc. Gonzaga

1997