Giochi della Gioventý Invernali

Montichiari (BS) - 5 marzo 2006


 

Lista piazzole (preliminare)


NOME

SOCIETA

ANNO

1

A

Basaglia Leonardo

04/027 Arc. Gonzaga

1991

1

B

Biglieri Emanuele

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

1

C

Biosa Francesco

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

1

D

2

A

Cotzzia Marcello

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1991

2

B

Damiano Elia

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

2

C

Garrambone Francesco

04/065 By Bernardini A.T

1991

2

D

3

A

Marelli Jacopo

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1991

3

B

NicolÚ Rolandi

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

3

C

Vitarelli Tommaso

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

3

D

4

A

Mocati Federico Giovanni

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1992

4

B

Alberghina Davide

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1992

4

C

Banfi Gabriele

04/060 Arc. Airone

1992

4

D

Cogliati Luca

04/123 Arc. Leonessa

1992

5

A

Costanzo Stefano

04/132 Arco Bussero

1992

5

B

Demichelis Davide

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1992

5

C

Ferrari Filippo

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1992

5

D

Filippini Alessandro

04/121 Audax Brescia

1992

6

A

Giusti Federico

04/047 Every A.T.

1992

6

B

Guzzini Luca

04/047 Every A.T.

1992

6

C

Laria Francesco

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1992

6

D

Maggioni Josef

04/060 Arc. Airone

1992

7

A

Monina Federico

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1992

7

B

Moretti Andrea

04/077 PHB

1992

7

C

Redaelli Leonardo

04/024 Pol. Besanese

1992

7

D

8

A

Rota Claudio

04/077 PHB

1992

8

B

Schenato Andrea

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1992

8

C

Stenico Andrea

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1992

8

D

9

A

Barbieri Luca

04/016 Arc. Novegro

1993

9

B

Carnovale Andrea

04/016 Arc. Novegro

1993

9

C

Cerruti Riccardo

04/047 Every A.T.

1993

9

D

Cravero Mattia

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1993

10

A

Cristofaro Matteo

04/016 Arc. Novegro

1993

10

B

Fici Aldo

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1993

10

C

Gussago Paolo

04/097 US Padernese

1993

10

D

11

A

Labate Riccardo

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1993

11

B

Napoli Francesco

04/065 By Bernardini A.T

1993

11

C

Negrisoli Gianluca

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1993

11

D

12

A

Paccani Dario

04/132 Arco Bussero

1993

12

B

Rizzoli Marian Costel

04/016 Arc. Novegro

1993

12

C

Rossetto Paolo

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1993

12

D

13

A

Croci Stefano

04/092 Arc. Del Barco

1994

13

B

Menegatto Andrea

04/024 Pol. Besanese

1994

13

C

Alberio Denise

04/060 Arc. Airone

1994

13

D

Armanetti Riccardo

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1994

14

A

Binetti Manuel

04/097 US Padernese

1994

14

B

Di Mattia Alessandro

04/047 Every A.T.

1994

14

C

Drovandi Fabio

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

14

D

Guerra Fabio

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1994

15

A

Magoni Stefano

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

15

B

Mancione Fabrizio

04/047 Every A.T.

1994

15

C

Petrosino Daniele

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

15

D

Salandini Andrea

04/117 Pro Desenzano

1994

16

A

Dal Corso Alessandro

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1995

16

B

Cristiani Antonio

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1995

16

C

Fabbrini Riccardo

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1995

16

D

17

A

Gauli Marco

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1995

17

B

Iemoli Riccardo

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1995

17

C

Monticone Marco

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1995

17

D

SCATOLIN PAOLO

04/054 Montichiari

1995

18

A

Silvestro Gianluca

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1995

18

B

Orlandi Luca

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1995

18

C

Artico Andrea

04/113 Arc. del Roccolo

1996

18

D

Cardo Davide

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1996

19

A

Michetti Alessandro

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1996

19

B

Savoia Mattia

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1996

19

C

Tortone Federico

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1996

19

D

CORRIDOIO

20

A

Ferrarese Laura

04/060 Arc. Airone

1991

20

B

Ferrari Chiara

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1991

20

C

Ferrari Sara

04/097 US Padernese

1991

20

D

Maran Barbara

04/065 By Bernardini A.T

1991

21

A

Villani Eleonora

04/137 Arc. Minerva

1991

21

B

Volonte' Alessandra

04/132 Arco Bussero

1991

21

C

21

D

22

A

Boggiato Debora

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1992

22

B

Colnago Irene

04/047 Every A.T.

1992

22

C

Rigoldi Giulia Regina

04/132 Arco Bussero

1992

23

D

Di Lorenzo Paola

04/065 By Bernardini A.T

1993

23

A

Naddeo Gaia

04/096 ATA Sagittario

1994

23

B

Rivolta Chiara Luna

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

23

C

Sanguinetta Martina

04/121 Audax Brescia

1994

24

D

Zanotti Ilaria

04/132 Arco Bussero

1994

25

A

Baudino Lorena

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1995

25

B

Camici veronica

04/054 Montichiari

1995

25

C

Massa Francesca

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1995

25

D

Polatti Anna

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1995

26

A

Ruvioli Giuditta

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1995

26

B

Carta Federica

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1996

26

C

Ghielmetti Natalia

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1996

26

D

Rampinelli Francesca

04/047 Every A.T.

1996

CORRIDOIO

27

A

Cappellini Carlo

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1997

27

B

Casazza Demetrio

04/042 Arc. Vigevano

1997

27

C

Codignola Giorgio

04/121 Audax Brescia

1997

27

D

Lanzoni Amedeo

04/027 Arc. Gonzaga

1997

28

A

Ziggiotto Luca

04/027 Arc. Gonzaga

1997

28

B

Baccaini Giammarco

04/138 B.A.T. Bresso A.T.

1998

28

C

Quadri Patrick

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1998

28

D

Scalco Gabriele

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1998

CORRIDOIO ?

29

A

Boari Lucilla

04/027 Arc. Gonzaga

1997

29

B

Dellaferrera Giulia

01/017 Arclub Bongioanni Fossano

1997

29

C

29

D

30

A

Ruvioli Matilde

04/090 APC-Arc. Camp.

1997

30

B

Todesco Silvia

01/001 Arc. Alpignano

1997

30

C

Zanotti Gaia

04/132 Arco Bussero

1998

30

D